Air France Flight AF 7651 Status

Lyon, France to Paris, France

Domestic flight AF 7651 from Lyon (LYS) France to Paris (CDG) France operated by Air France - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

Air France (AF) 7651 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
Air France Flight Status

AF 7651
Air France

Scheduled 06:15 Actual 06:27 LYS Scheduled 07:25 CDG
Scheduled Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: Air France
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: LYS Arrival Airport: CDG
Departure Airport: Lyon Saint-Exupery International Airport, Lyon, France Arrival Airport: Charles de Gaulle Airport, Paris, France
LYS Time Zone: GMT +1:00 CDG Time Zone: GMT +1:00
LYS Current Time: Wednesday 2018-05-23 07:31 AM CDG Current Time: Wednesday 2018-05-23 07:31 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 10 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 411 kms / 256 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

Air France AF 7651 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-31 Thursday 06:15 07:25 (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Scheduled
2018-05-29 Tuesday 06:15 07:25 (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Scheduled
2018-05-30 Wednesday 06:15 07:25 (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Scheduled
2018-05-27 Sunday 06:15 07:25 (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Scheduled
2018-05-28 Monday 06:15 07:25 (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Scheduled
2018-05-25 Friday 06:15 07:25 (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Scheduled
2018-05-26 Saturday 06:15 07:25 (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Scheduled
2018-05-24 Thursday 06:15 07:25 (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Scheduled

AF 7651 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-21 Monday 06:21 07:15 54 minute(s) (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Landed 07:15
2018-05-22 Tuesday 06:29 07:16 46 minute(s) (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Landed 07:16
2018-05-19 Saturday 06:22 07:15 53 minute(s) (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Landed 07:15
2018-05-20 Sunday 06:14 07:07 52 minute(s) (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Landed 07:07
2018-05-17 Thursday 06:30 07:19 49 minute(s) (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Landed 07:19
2018-05-18 Friday 06:32 07:29 56 minute(s) (LYS) Lyon (CDG) Paris Landed 07:29